Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tivoli Cinemas

Go to website

Facts about Tivoli Cinemas

Description
Discover the new boutique cinema in Central Bath. Visit our Cafe & Bar for cocktails and dinner. Perfect for a romantic evening in Bath o...
HQ Location
Bath, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Entertainment Providers
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Tivoli Cinemas

X
Facebook

Tivoli Cinemas employees

Lianne Cooper avatar
Lianne Cooper
General Manager
Abhishek Agarwal avatar
Abhishek Agarwal
Customer Service Representative
Tilly Aitken avatar
Tilly Aitken
Team Member
Jordan Will avatar
Jordan Will
General Manager
Zac Thomas avatar
Zac Thomas
Cinema Host

Frequent questions about Tivoli Cinemas

How many employees does Tivoli Cinemas have?
Tivoli Cinemas has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Tivoli Cinemas's industry?
Tivoli Cinemas is involved in the industry of Entertainment Providers.
Where is Tivoli Cinemas's headquarters?
Tivoli Cinemas's headquarters is located in Bath, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Tivoli Cinemas?
You may visit their official website at https://tivolicinemas.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.