Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tis Total Import Solutions

Go to website

Facts about Tis Total Import Solutions

Description
enter your site description here
HQ Location
Cork, Co.Cork, Ireland
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Computer Hardware Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Tis Total Import Solutions

Tis Total Import Solutions employees

Conor McCloskey avatar
Conor McCloskey
Head of Marketing
Adam Sorensen avatar
Adam Sorensen
Senior Accounts Assistant
Shivangi Singh avatar
Shivangi Singh
Marketing Executive
James Stack avatar
James Stack
Graphic Web Designer & Marketing Executive
Shannen Woods avatar
Shannen Woods
Social Media Marketing Manager

Frequent questions about Tis Total Import Solutions

How many employees does Tis Total Import Solutions have?
Tis Total Import Solutions has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Tis Total Import Solutions's industry?
Tis Total Import Solutions is involved in the industry of Computer Hardware Manufacturing.
Where is Tis Total Import Solutions's headquarters?
Tis Total Import Solutions's headquarters is located in Cork, Co.Cork, Ireland.
What is the website of Tis Total Import Solutions?
You may visit their official website at https://totalimports.ie
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.