Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tigersi Technologies

Go to website

Facts about Tigersi Technologies

Description
Tigersi is a leading independent software testing consultant across all software's lifecycle stages. We design and test services for CRM ...
HQ Location
Watford, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Information Technology & Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Tigersi Technologies

Tigersi Technologies employees

Bhushan Andankar avatar
Bhushan Andankar
Test Manager

Frequent questions about Tigersi Technologies

How many employees does Tigersi Technologies have?
Tigersi Technologies has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Tigersi Technologies's industry?
Tigersi Technologies is involved in the industry of Information Technology & Services.
Where is Tigersi Technologies's headquarters?
Tigersi Technologies's headquarters is located in Watford, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Tigersi Technologies?
You may visit their official website at https://tigersi.london
What's the official twitter of Tigersi Technologies
The twitter username of Tigersi Technologies is @socialm50572699
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.