Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Threshold Ventures

Go to website

Facts about Threshold Ventures

Description
Threshold
HQ Location
Menlo Park, CA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Venture Capital And Private Equity Principals
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Threshold Ventures

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@thresholdvc

Threshold Ventures employees

Josh Stein avatar
Josh Stein
Founder and Managing Partner
Emily Melton avatar
Emily Melton
Founder and Managing Partner
Tev Pyatetsky avatar
Tev Pyatetsky
Tax Director
Heidi Roizen avatar
Heidi Roizen
Partner
David Sando avatar
David Sando
Fund Accountant
Linda Patane avatar
Linda Patane
Accounting Manager
Andreas Stavropoulos avatar
Andreas Stavropoulos
Partner
Bill Bryant avatar
Bill Bryant
General Partner
Katie Evans avatar
Katie Evans
Venture Investor
Carol Wentworth avatar
Carol Wentworth
Marketing Partner
Gil Lubetzky avatar
Gil Lubetzky
Chief Information Officer
Rob Turnage avatar
Rob Turnage
Senior Financial Analyst
Loren Shufton avatar
Loren Shufton
Controller
Johnna Lesch avatar
Johnna Lesch
Chief Financial Officer
Vanessa Kirchhofer avatar
Vanessa Kirchhofer
Executive Assistant
Carina Head avatar
Carina Head
Executive Assistant
Lisa Taylor avatar
Lisa Taylor
Executive Assistant
Lisa Aguilar avatar
Lisa Aguilar
Operations Manager
Tess Vorselen avatar
Tess Vorselen
Talent Manager
Jennifer Kodner avatar
Jennifer Kodner
Talent Partner
Megan Kelly avatar
Megan Kelly
Principal
Florence Espinoza avatar
Florence Espinoza
Office Manager
Chirag Chotalia avatar
Chirag Chotalia
Partner
Kristen Faulkner avatar
Kristen Faulkner
Investor

Frequent questions about Threshold Ventures

How many employees does Threshold Ventures have?
Threshold Ventures has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Threshold Ventures's industry?
Threshold Ventures is involved in the industry of Venture Capital And Private Equity Principals.
Where is Threshold Ventures's headquarters?
Threshold Ventures's headquarters is located in Menlo Park, CA, United States.
What is the website of Threshold Ventures?
You may visit their official website at https://threshold.vc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.