Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

T Mac Technologies Limited

Go to website

Facts about T Mac Technologies Limited

Description
t-mac provides next-generation metering, monitoring and controls solutions. Our compelling suite of hardware and software solutions are i...
HQ Location
Redditch, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Facilities Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of T Mac Technologies Limited

T Mac Technologies Limited employees

Mark Longley avatar
Mark Longley
Head of Operations Intelligent Solutions
Kate Lowry avatar
Kate Lowry
Key Account Manager
Christopher Beekmans avatar
Christopher Beekmans
Business Development Manager
Rebecca Kay avatar
Rebecca Kay
Client Account Manager
Paul Phillips avatar
Paul Phillips
Commissioning and Integration Engineer
Rashad Kabbara avatar
Rashad Kabbara
Senior Embedded Software Engineer

Frequent questions about T Mac Technologies Limited

How many employees does T Mac Technologies Limited have?
T Mac Technologies Limited has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is T Mac Technologies Limited's industry?
T Mac Technologies Limited is involved in the industry of Facilities Services.
Where is T Mac Technologies Limited's headquarters?
T Mac Technologies Limited's headquarters is located in Redditch, Worcestershire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of T Mac Technologies Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://t-mac.co.uk
What's the official twitter of T Mac Technologies Limited
The twitter username of T Mac Technologies Limited is @eicinsights
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.