Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Stetner Electric

Go to website

Facts about Stetner Electric

Description
HQ Location
Quincy, Washington, United States
Number of employees
1
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Stetner Electric

X
Facebook

Stetner Electric employees

Mike Stetner avatar
Mike Stetner
President
Mason Jones avatar
Mason Jones
Chief Executive Officer
Matthew Goude avatar
Matthew Goude
Assistant Project Manager
Michael Miakinkoff-Murzynsky avatar
Michael Miakinkoff-Murzynsky
Project Manager
Matt Jarman avatar
Matt Jarman
Purchasing Manager/ Estimator
Elliot Jones avatar
Elliot Jones
Project Manager

Frequent questions about Stetner Electric

How many employees does Stetner Electric have?
Stetner Electric has approximately 1 employees.
What is Stetner Electric's industry?
Stetner Electric is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Stetner Electric's headquarters?
Stetner Electric's headquarters is located in Quincy, Washington, United States.
What is the website of Stetner Electric?
You may visit their official website at https://stetnerelectric.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.