Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Sterling Transportation, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Sterling Transportation, Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Los Angeles, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Transportation, Logistics, Supply Chain And Storage
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Sterling Transportation, Inc.

Sterling Transportation, Inc. employees

Keith Davis avatar
Keith Davis
CEO
Scott Klever avatar
Scott Klever
Executive Vice President of Sales
Sandra Moreno avatar
Sandra Moreno
Inside Sales Specialist / Logistics / Tradeshow Coordinator
Jose Ruiz avatar
Jose Ruiz
VP - Sales
Lilia Figueroa avatar
Lilia Figueroa
Vice President National Account
Michael Traynor avatar
Michael Traynor
Director Of Brokerage Services
Yanira Gomez avatar
Yanira Gomez
Director of Human Resources
Andres Mercado avatar
Andres Mercado
Freight Forwarder
Heidi-Jane Kaveinga avatar
Heidi-Jane Kaveinga
Accounts Payable Specialist
Gerri Couper avatar
Gerri Couper
Controller
Edmundo Hinojosa avatar
Edmundo Hinojosa
Operations Manager
David Oliver avatar
David Oliver
Regional Branch Manager
Paul Rodriguez avatar
Paul Rodriguez
Accounts Receivable Supervisor
Carolyn Arrington avatar
Carolyn Arrington
Manager Human Resources
Abigail Hargett avatar
Abigail Hargett
Sales

Frequent questions about Sterling Transportation, Inc.

How many employees does Sterling Transportation, Inc. have?
Sterling Transportation, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Sterling Transportation, Inc.'s industry?
Sterling Transportation, Inc. is involved in the industry of Transportation, Logistics, Supply Chain And Storage.
Where is Sterling Transportation, Inc.'s headquarters?
Sterling Transportation, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Los Angeles, CA, United States.
What is the website of Sterling Transportation, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://sterlingtransportation.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.