Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton)

Go to website

Facts about Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton)

Description
HQ Location
Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Mental Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton)

Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton) employees

Rosanna Morgan-McNeil avatar
Rosanna Morgan-McNeil
Administrator
Sophie Moore avatar
Sophie Moore
Psycholocal Wellbeing Practitioner
Rachel Christie avatar
Rachel Christie
Psychological Wellbeing Practitioner
Marnie Castle avatar
Marnie Castle
trainee psychological wellbeing practitioner

Frequent questions about Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton)

How many employees does Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton) have?
Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton) has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton)'s industry?
Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton) is involved in the industry of Mental Health Care.
Where is Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton)'s headquarters?
Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton)'s headquarters is located in Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Steps 2 Wellbeing (Southampton)?
You may visit their official website at https://steps2wellbeing.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.