Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc

Go to website

Facts about St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc

Description
St. Luke's Hospital is an independent, critical access hospital owned by our community in Polk County, NC. We're a small nonprofit hospit...
HQ Location
Columbus, NC North Carolina, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc

St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc employees

Keith White avatar
Keith White
Director Of Engineering
Rory Dalton avatar
Rory Dalton
Laboratory Medical Director
Mike Bedynek avatar
Mike Bedynek
Director of Laboratory Services/Materials Management
Joe Crowder avatar
Joe Crowder
Director of Grants / Medical Social Worker
Stephanie Postol avatar
Stephanie Postol
Quality Director Risk Manager
Tammy Phipps avatar
Tammy Phipps
Patient Financial Counselor
Shontay Singleton avatar
Shontay Singleton
Human Resources Generalist
Michelle Whittaker avatar
Michelle Whittaker
Direcor of Perioperative Services
Lori Rothell avatar
Lori Rothell
Infection Preventionist/Occupational Health Nurse

Frequent questions about St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc

How many employees does St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc have?
St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc's industry?
St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc's headquarters?
St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc's headquarters is located in Columbus, NC North Carolina, United States.
What is the website of St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc?
You may visit their official website at https://saintlukeshospital.com
What's the official twitter of St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc
The twitter username of St. Luke's Hospital, Columbus, Nc is @saintlukesnc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.