Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

St. Jude's Ranch For Children

Go to website

Facts about St. Jude's Ranch For Children

Description
HQ Location
Boulder City, NV, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Individual And Family Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of St. Jude's Ranch For Children

St. Jude's Ranch For Children employees

Christina Vela avatar
Christina Vela
Chief Executive Officer
Alexis Goree avatar
Alexis Goree
Marketing Coordinator
DaShun Jackson avatar
DaShun Jackson
Program Director
Becky Lenfesty avatar
Becky Lenfesty
Human Resources & Training Manager
Angela Brooks avatar
Angela Brooks
Executive Assistant to ED
Sandy Miller avatar
Sandy Miller
Therapist
Alyssa Palmer avatar
Alyssa Palmer
Chief Financial Officer

Frequent questions about St. Jude's Ranch For Children

How many employees does St. Jude's Ranch For Children have?
St. Jude's Ranch For Children has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is St. Jude's Ranch For Children's industry?
St. Jude's Ranch For Children is involved in the industry of Individual And Family Services.
Where is St. Jude's Ranch For Children's headquarters?
St. Jude's Ranch For Children's headquarters is located in Boulder City, NV, United States.
What is the website of St. Jude's Ranch For Children?
You may visit their official website at https://stjudesranch.org
What's the official twitter of St. Jude's Ranch For Children
The twitter username of St. Jude's Ranch For Children is @stjudesranch
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.