Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Service Lighting

Go to website

Facts about Service Lighting

Description
Light Bulbs, Compact Fluorescents, Halogen, LED, Christmas Lights and Light Fixtures from Service Lighting - More than 100,000 Sylvania, ...
HQ Location
Maple Grove, Minnesota, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Retail
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Service Lighting

X
Facebook

Service Lighting employees

Charles Philstrom avatar
Charles Philstrom
Director of Operations
Brian Darling avatar
Brian Darling
warehouse
Shannon Miller avatar
Shannon Miller
Purchasing Agent

Frequent questions about Service Lighting

How many employees does Service Lighting have?
Service Lighting has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Service Lighting's industry?
Service Lighting is involved in the industry of Retail.
Where is Service Lighting's headquarters?
Service Lighting's headquarters is located in Maple Grove, Minnesota, United States.
What is the website of Service Lighting?
You may visit their official website at https://servicelighting.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.