Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Seratos Consulting

Go to website

Facts about Seratos Consulting

Description
Are you looking for the best ISMS experts? Seratos has extensive knowledge and top-tier service. Call today to get the help you need!
HQ Location
Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Business Consulting And Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Seratos Consulting

X
Facebook

Seratos Consulting employees

Cristian Dragnef avatar
Cristian Dragnef
Owner, President
Veronica Dragnef avatar
Veronica Dragnef
Co-Founder

Frequent questions about Seratos Consulting

How many employees does Seratos Consulting have?
Seratos Consulting has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Seratos Consulting's industry?
Seratos Consulting is involved in the industry of Business Consulting And Services.
Where is Seratos Consulting's headquarters?
Seratos Consulting's headquarters is located in Waterloo, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Seratos Consulting?
You may visit their official website at https://seratos.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.