Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Sensing Change

Go to website

Facts about Sensing Change

Description
Sensing Change is a professional Social Work Practice providing a range of services to people with sight and/or hearing loss throughout S...
HQ Location
Ipswich, Suffolk, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Health, Wellness And Fitness
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Sensing Change

Sensing Change employees

Nicola Pryer avatar
Nicola Pryer
Rehabilitation officer for visually impaired people

Frequent questions about Sensing Change

How many employees does Sensing Change have?
Sensing Change has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Sensing Change's industry?
Sensing Change is involved in the industry of Health, Wellness And Fitness.
Where is Sensing Change's headquarters?
Sensing Change's headquarters is located in Ipswich, Suffolk, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Sensing Change?
You may visit their official website at https://sensingchange.org.uk
What's the official twitter of Sensing Change
The twitter username of Sensing Change is @sensingchange
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.