Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Senseeker Engineering, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Senseeker Engineering, Inc.

Description
Senseeker develops state-of-the-art sensor transducer and digital readout integrated circuits.
HQ Location
Santa Barbara , CA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Semiconductor Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Senseeker Engineering, Inc.

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@senseeker

Senseeker Engineering, Inc. employees

Kenton Veeder avatar
Kenton Veeder
President
Parashar Embar avatar
Parashar Embar
Lead IC Layout Engineer
Thomas Poonnen avatar
Thomas Poonnen
Director of Engineering
Ross Bannatyne avatar
Ross Bannatyne
Director of Business Development
Sean McCotter avatar
Sean McCotter
Lead Analog and Mixed-Signal IC Design Engineer
Joyce Soares avatar
Joyce Soares
Director of Compliance and Facilities
Alexandria Mahoney avatar
Alexandria Mahoney
Director of Human Resources
Alexander Russell avatar
Alexander Russell
Mechanical Design Engineer
Illam Pakkirisamy avatar
Illam Pakkirisamy
Design and Test Data Architect
Lilia Barbosa avatar
Lilia Barbosa
Business Manager
Nishant Dhawan avatar
Nishant Dhawan
Chief Engineer
Zach Korth avatar
Zach Korth
Engineering Physicist & Test Group Manager

Frequent questions about Senseeker Engineering, Inc.

How many employees does Senseeker Engineering, Inc. have?
Senseeker Engineering, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Senseeker Engineering, Inc.'s industry?
Senseeker Engineering, Inc. is involved in the industry of Semiconductor Manufacturing.
Where is Senseeker Engineering, Inc.'s headquarters?
Senseeker Engineering, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Santa Barbara , CA, United States.
What is the website of Senseeker Engineering, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://senseeker.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.