Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Senior Home Health Care, Llc

Go to website

Facts about Senior Home Health Care, Llc

Description
Senior Home Health Care is Medical Home Health Care Provider in Minneapolis, MN, providing Skilled Nursing Services, Occupational Therapy...
HQ Location
Bloomington, Minnesota, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Senior Home Health Care, Llc

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@seniorhhc

Senior Home Health Care, Llc employees

Matt Marcellus avatar
Matt Marcellus
Physical Therapist
Suzanne Moher avatar
Suzanne Moher
Physical Therapist
Kristen Ryan avatar
Kristen Ryan
Physical Therapist
Silvia Cha avatar
Silvia Cha
Licensed Physical Therapist Assistant

Frequent questions about Senior Home Health Care, Llc

How many employees does Senior Home Health Care, Llc have?
Senior Home Health Care, Llc has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Senior Home Health Care, Llc's industry?
Senior Home Health Care, Llc is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Senior Home Health Care, Llc's headquarters?
Senior Home Health Care, Llc's headquarters is located in Bloomington, Minnesota, United States.
What is the website of Senior Home Health Care, Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://seniorhhc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.