Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies

Go to website

Facts about Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies

Description
Semmens Coal, Gas & Oil Supplies is a family run independent Fuel supplier committed to great customer service, competitive heating oil p...
HQ Location
Penzance, Cornwall, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Oil And Gas
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies

Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies employees

Emma Ellis-Brown avatar
Emma Ellis-Brown
Administrator

Frequent questions about Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies

How many employees does Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies have?
Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies's industry?
Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies is involved in the industry of Oil And Gas.
Where is Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies's headquarters?
Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies's headquarters is located in Penzance, Cornwall, United States.
What is the website of Semmens Coal Gas & Oil Supplies?
You may visit their official website at https://semmensoils.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.