Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Seitz The Fresher Company.

Go to website

Facts about Seitz The Fresher Company.

Description
Seitz, Seitz24, Textile, Laundry, Surfaces, Textilpflege, Pulver- und Flüssigwaschmittel, Reinigungsmittel, Gastronomie, Feuerwehren, Alt...
HQ Location
Tampa, FL, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Chemical Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Seitz The Fresher Company.

Seitz The Fresher Company. employees

Kurt Wickiser avatar
Kurt Wickiser
Vice President
Frank Briercheck avatar
Frank Briercheck
National Director of Marketing & Development
Klaus Kipper avatar
Klaus Kipper
Vertriebsleiter
Seitz East avatar
Seitz East
Technical Territorial Consultant and Representative

Frequent questions about Seitz The Fresher Company.

How many employees does Seitz The Fresher Company. have?
Seitz The Fresher Company. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Seitz The Fresher Company.'s industry?
Seitz The Fresher Company. is involved in the industry of Chemical Manufacturing.
Where is Seitz The Fresher Company.'s headquarters?
Seitz The Fresher Company.'s headquarters is located in Tampa, FL, United States.
What is the website of Seitz The Fresher Company.?
You may visit their official website at https://seitz24.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.