Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Security Centric

Go to website

Facts about Security Centric

Description
Providing offensive and defensive assessments, GRC, Managed Security Services, and Security Engineering Services to commercial, governmen...
HQ Location
Sydney CBD, New South Wales, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Computer And Network Security
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Security Centric

X
Facebook

Security Centric employees

Michelle Hallmann avatar
Michelle Hallmann
Finance Coordinator
Jill Taylor avatar
Jill Taylor
Head of Marketing and Sales Operations
Darcy Sudholz avatar
Darcy Sudholz
Sales Manager

Frequent questions about Security Centric

How many employees does Security Centric have?
Security Centric has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Security Centric's industry?
Security Centric is involved in the industry of Computer And Network Security.
Where is Security Centric's headquarters?
Security Centric's headquarters is located in Sydney CBD, New South Wales, Australia.
What is the website of Security Centric?
You may visit their official website at https://securitycentric.com.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.