Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Rgi, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Rgi, Inc.

Description
As creative experts committed to solving our clients’ biggest challenges, we examine the implications of every brand choice and respond w...
HQ Location
Covington, Kentucky, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Rgi, Inc.

Facebook
Linkedin
@rgi-inc.

Rgi, Inc. employees

Kelly Smith avatar
Kelly Smith
CEO
Larry McGraw avatar
Larry McGraw
EVP
Michael Bigley avatar
Michael Bigley
VP of Creative Technology
Leslie Clark avatar
Leslie Clark
Production Strategy Director
Greg Jilek avatar
Greg Jilek
Production Director Kroger Retail Team
Emily Edrington avatar
Emily Edrington
Account Manager

Frequent questions about Rgi, Inc.

How many employees does Rgi, Inc. have?
Rgi, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Rgi, Inc.'s industry?
Rgi, Inc. is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is Rgi, Inc.'s headquarters?
Rgi, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Covington, Kentucky, United States.
What is the website of Rgi, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://rgidesign.com
What's the official twitter of Rgi, Inc.
The twitter username of Rgi, Inc. is @rgi_inc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.