Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Rex Civil Engineering

Go to website

Facts about Rex Civil Engineering

Description
HQ Location
Southampton, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Civil Engineering
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Rex Civil Engineering

X
Facebook

Rex Civil Engineering employees

Aaron Scott avatar
Aaron Scott
Managing Director
Subalakshan Vadivel avatar
Subalakshan Vadivel
Site Civil Engineer
Martyn McGrady avatar
Martyn McGrady
Engineering Manager

Frequent questions about Rex Civil Engineering

How many employees does Rex Civil Engineering have?
Rex Civil Engineering has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Rex Civil Engineering's industry?
Rex Civil Engineering is involved in the industry of Civil Engineering.
Where is Rex Civil Engineering's headquarters?
Rex Civil Engineering's headquarters is located in Southampton, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Rex Civil Engineering?
You may visit their official website at https://rexcivilengineering.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.