Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Revolver New York

Go to website

Facts about Revolver New York

Description
A creative agency of strategists, designers and copywriters that builds brands. We work at the intersection of hospitality, residential a...
HQ Location
New York, NY, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Design Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Revolver New York

Revolver New York employees

Vincent Ficarra avatar
Vincent Ficarra
Founder // Creative Director
Alexandra Thom avatar
Alexandra Thom
Executive Creative Director
Hallie Delaney avatar
Hallie Delaney
Director of Project Management
Don Capria avatar
Don Capria
Consultant
Melissa Mazzarella avatar
Melissa Mazzarella
Senior Project Manager

Frequent questions about Revolver New York

How many employees does Revolver New York have?
Revolver New York has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Revolver New York's industry?
Revolver New York is involved in the industry of Design Services.
Where is Revolver New York's headquarters?
Revolver New York's headquarters is located in New York, NY, United States.
What is the website of Revolver New York?
You may visit their official website at https://revolvernewyork.com
What's the official twitter of Revolver New York
The twitter username of Revolver New York is @revolvernewyork
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.