Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Revenue Recovery Group, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Revenue Recovery Group, Inc.

Description
Revenue Recovery Group has been engaged in tax auditing for local governments since 1989. Headquartered in Baton Rouge, LA.
HQ Location
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Accounting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Revenue Recovery Group, Inc.

Revenue Recovery Group, Inc. employees

Christine Woolf avatar
Christine Woolf
Vice President

Frequent questions about Revenue Recovery Group, Inc.

How many employees does Revenue Recovery Group, Inc. have?
Revenue Recovery Group, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Revenue Recovery Group, Inc.'s industry?
Revenue Recovery Group, Inc. is involved in the industry of Accounting.
Where is Revenue Recovery Group, Inc.'s headquarters?
Revenue Recovery Group, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States.
What is the website of Revenue Recovery Group, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://revenuerecoverygroup.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.