Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pwc Canada

Go to website

Facts about Pwc Canada

Description
Website
HQ Location
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
5001-10000
Industry
Accounting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Pwc Canada

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@pwc-canada

Pwc Canada employees

Mary Oduntan avatar
Mary Oduntan
Quality Control
Ubaid Usmani, CPA, ACA (PAK) avatar
Ubaid Usmani, CPA, ACA (PAK)
Senior Manager
Trent Hughes avatar
Trent Hughes
National Admin Services Manager - Central Canada
Sumedha Sobti avatar
Sumedha Sobti
Senior Manager, Consulting & Deals
Thalitha Bonnet avatar
Thalitha Bonnet
Senior Manager
Edmond Vlandis, CHRP avatar
Edmond Vlandis, CHRP
Senior Manager - SAP Consulting

Frequent questions about Pwc Canada

How many employees does Pwc Canada have?
Pwc Canada has approximately 5001-10000 employees.
What is Pwc Canada's industry?
Pwc Canada is involved in the industry of Accounting.
Where is Pwc Canada's headquarters?
Pwc Canada's headquarters is located in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Pwc Canada?
You may visit their official website at https://null
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.