Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Puremalt Products Ltd.

Go to website

Facts about Puremalt Products Ltd.

Description
Responsible Ingredient Innovation PureMalt Products Ltd is a leading, family-owned manufacturer of natural malt ingredients for food and ...
HQ Location
Haddington, East Lothian, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Food And Beverage Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Puremalt Products Ltd.

X
Facebook

Puremalt Products Ltd. employees

Mark McDavid avatar
Mark McDavid
Non Executive Chairman
Simon Turner avatar
Simon Turner
Head of Sales
Ross Turner avatar
Ross Turner
Deputy Managing Director
Hugh Cassidy avatar
Hugh Cassidy
Maintenance Manager
Calum Mackenzie avatar
Calum Mackenzie
Process Area Leader
Paz Sebastian avatar
Paz Sebastian
UK and Export Sales Administrator
Ron Duszanskyj avatar
Ron Duszanskyj
Technical Sales
Claire Schmidt avatar
Claire Schmidt
Senior Financial Assistant
Myles Kelly avatar
Myles Kelly
Projects Manager
Debbie Ling avatar
Debbie Ling
Finance Manager
Laura Falconer avatar
Laura Falconer
Laboratory Manager
Peter Elderfield avatar
Peter Elderfield
Continuous Improvement Manager
Jessica Burman avatar
Jessica Burman
Production Planner
Graeme Reid avatar
Graeme Reid
Mechanical Engineer
Henry ACIM avatar
Henry ACIM
Marketing Manager
Jeph ACMA avatar
Jeph ACMA
Financial Controller & Co. Secretary

Frequent questions about Puremalt Products Ltd.

How many employees does Puremalt Products Ltd. have?
Puremalt Products Ltd. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Puremalt Products Ltd.'s industry?
Puremalt Products Ltd. is involved in the industry of Food And Beverage Services.
Where is Puremalt Products Ltd.'s headquarters?
Puremalt Products Ltd.'s headquarters is located in Haddington, East Lothian, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Puremalt Products Ltd.?
You may visit their official website at https://puremalt.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.