Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Purdy Mcguire, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Purdy Mcguire, Inc.

Description
Purdy-McGuire offers top quality engineering services in higher education, medical, restaurant, retail, commercial, etc. Mechanical, elec...
HQ Location
Dallas, Texas, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Purdy Mcguire, Inc.

Purdy Mcguire, Inc. employees

Daniel Thien avatar
Daniel Thien
Owner Principal
Camille Barton avatar
Camille Barton
CEO
Dianne Fletcher avatar
Dianne Fletcher
CEO
Kip Hanzlicek avatar
Kip Hanzlicek
President
Scott Brown avatar
Scott Brown
Vice President
Kristin Burke avatar
Kristin Burke
Associate Principal
Todd Johnson avatar
Todd Johnson
Associate Principal
Brandon Jarrett avatar
Brandon Jarrett
Associate Principal
Ruth Hunter-Hill avatar
Ruth Hunter-Hill
Marketing Manager
Mariah Rice avatar
Mariah Rice
BIM

Frequent questions about Purdy Mcguire, Inc.

How many employees does Purdy Mcguire, Inc. have?
Purdy Mcguire, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Purdy Mcguire, Inc.'s industry?
Purdy Mcguire, Inc. is involved in the industry of Mechanical Or Industrial Engineering.
Where is Purdy Mcguire, Inc.'s headquarters?
Purdy Mcguire, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Dallas, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Purdy Mcguire, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://purdy-mcguire.com
What's the official twitter of Purdy Mcguire, Inc.
The twitter username of Purdy Mcguire, Inc. is @purdymcguire
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.