Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Punthill Apartment Hotels

Go to website

Facts about Punthill Apartment Hotels

Description
Stylish, self-contained apartment hotels across Melbourne and Brisbane. Central locations close to transport and business precincts. Book...
HQ Location
Australia
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Punthill Apartment Hotels

Punthill Apartment Hotels employees

Sam Clarke avatar
Sam Clarke
Maintenance Manager
Nick Douglas avatar
Nick Douglas
Hotel Manager

Frequent questions about Punthill Apartment Hotels

How many employees does Punthill Apartment Hotels have?
Punthill Apartment Hotels has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Punthill Apartment Hotels's industry?
Punthill Apartment Hotels is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is Punthill Apartment Hotels's headquarters?
Punthill Apartment Hotels's headquarters is located in Australia.
What is the website of Punthill Apartment Hotels?
You may visit their official website at https://punthill.com.au
What's the official twitter of Punthill Apartment Hotels
The twitter username of Punthill Apartment Hotels is @punthill
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.