Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Punch Pizza

Go to website

Facts about Punch Pizza

Description
We specialize in traditional Neapolitan pizza baked in a wood-burning brick oven. 11 metropolitan Minnesota locations in and around the T...
HQ Location
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Restaurants
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Punch Pizza

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@punch-pizza

Punch Pizza employees

Paige Ciernia avatar
Paige Ciernia
Director Of Store Operations
Chris Bores avatar
Chris Bores
Senior Director Of Operations
Sam Jurchisin avatar
Sam Jurchisin
Manager Assistant
Claire Johansen avatar
Claire Johansen
Assistant Manager
Ashley Kessel avatar
Ashley Kessel
Finance Manager

Frequent questions about Punch Pizza

How many employees does Punch Pizza have?
Punch Pizza has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Punch Pizza's industry?
Punch Pizza is involved in the industry of Restaurants.
Where is Punch Pizza's headquarters?
Punch Pizza's headquarters is located in Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States.
What is the website of Punch Pizza?
You may visit their official website at https://punchpizza.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.