Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pullman Sydney Hyde Park

Go to website

Facts about Pullman Sydney Hyde Park

Description
Treat yourself to the 5-star Pullman Sydney Hyde Park hotel. Our hotel offers contemporary accommodation, conveniently located in the hea...
HQ Location
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Pullman Sydney Hyde Park

Pullman Sydney Hyde Park employees

Brian Hansen avatar
Brian Hansen
Director Of Rooms
Sabbir Ali avatar
Sabbir Ali
Chef De Partie
Joanna Tatsis avatar
Joanna Tatsis
Executive Assistant to General Manager

Frequent questions about Pullman Sydney Hyde Park

How many employees does Pullman Sydney Hyde Park have?
Pullman Sydney Hyde Park has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Pullman Sydney Hyde Park's industry?
Pullman Sydney Hyde Park is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is Pullman Sydney Hyde Park's headquarters?
Pullman Sydney Hyde Park's headquarters is located in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia.
What is the website of Pullman Sydney Hyde Park?
You may visit their official website at https://pullmansydneyhydepark.com.au
What's the official twitter of Pullman Sydney Hyde Park
The twitter username of Pullman Sydney Hyde Park is @pullmansydhp
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.