Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Protech Supplies Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Protech Supplies Ltd

Description
Protech has an established well trained team who are dedicated in sourcing and procuring to overseas clients for engineering components; ...
HQ Location
Buckley, Wales, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Protech Supplies Ltd

X
Facebook

Protech Supplies Ltd employees

David Dickenson avatar
David Dickenson
Director
Rob Wood avatar
Rob Wood
Director
Keith Vivian avatar
Keith Vivian
Operations Manager

Frequent questions about Protech Supplies Ltd

How many employees does Protech Supplies Ltd have?
Protech Supplies Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Protech Supplies Ltd's industry?
Protech Supplies Ltd is involved in the industry of Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is Protech Supplies Ltd's headquarters?
Protech Supplies Ltd's headquarters is located in Buckley, Wales, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Protech Supplies Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://protechsupplies.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.