Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Property Prep Inc

Go to website

Facts about Property Prep Inc

Description
HQ Location
Lawndale, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Facilities Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Property Prep Inc

X
Facebook

Property Prep Inc employees

Oscar Lizarraga avatar
Oscar Lizarraga
General Manager

Frequent questions about Property Prep Inc

How many employees does Property Prep Inc have?
Property Prep Inc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Property Prep Inc's industry?
Property Prep Inc is involved in the industry of Facilities Services.
Where is Property Prep Inc's headquarters?
Property Prep Inc's headquarters is located in Lawndale, California, United States.
What is the website of Property Prep Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://propertyprep.net
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.