Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Houston, Texas, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
May 7, 2024

Social media accounts of Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.

Pro Tec Equipment, Inc. employees

Mike Keller avatar
Mike Keller
President/Owner

Frequent questions about Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.

How many employees does Pro Tec Equipment, Inc. have?
Pro Tec Equipment, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.'s industry?
Pro Tec Equipment, Inc. is involved in the industry of Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.'s headquarters?
Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Houston, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://directsalesllc.com
What's the official twitter of Pro Tec Equipment, Inc.
The twitter username of Pro Tec Equipment, Inc. is @protecequipment
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.