Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Paragon Exchange Private Limited

Go to website

Facts about Paragon Exchange Private Limited

Description
We provide money transfer service to and from all over the world and offer the best foriegn currency exchange rates in Pakistan.
HQ Location
Aldan, Pennsylvania, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Financial Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Paragon Exchange Private Limited

Paragon Exchange Private Limited employees

Muhammad Malik avatar
Muhammad Malik
Chief Executive Officer
Awais Akram avatar
Awais Akram
Manager IT
Umair Iqbal avatar
Umair Iqbal
Chief Manager

Frequent questions about Paragon Exchange Private Limited

How many employees does Paragon Exchange Private Limited have?
Paragon Exchange Private Limited has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Paragon Exchange Private Limited's industry?
Paragon Exchange Private Limited is involved in the industry of Financial Services.
Where is Paragon Exchange Private Limited's headquarters?
Paragon Exchange Private Limited's headquarters is located in Aldan, Pennsylvania, United States.
What is the website of Paragon Exchange Private Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://paragonexchange.pk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.