Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Parachute Media

Go to website

Facts about Parachute Media

Description
Parachute Media is a full-service creative agency located in Nashville, TN, specializing in social media, digital advertising, production...
HQ Location
Nashville, TN, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Parachute Media

Parachute Media employees

Ryan Carter avatar
Ryan Carter
Founder/CEO
Rileigh Skelton avatar
Rileigh Skelton
Social Media Coordinator
Kevin Welch avatar
Kevin Welch
Creative Director
Michael Hampton avatar
Michael Hampton
Editor
Haley Stonecipher avatar
Haley Stonecipher
HR & Admin Manager
Jordan Holt avatar
Jordan Holt
Account Manager

Frequent questions about Parachute Media

How many employees does Parachute Media have?
Parachute Media has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Parachute Media's industry?
Parachute Media is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is Parachute Media's headquarters?
Parachute Media's headquarters is located in Nashville, TN, United States.
What is the website of Parachute Media?
You may visit their official website at https://parachutemedia.co
What's the official twitter of Parachute Media
The twitter username of Parachute Media is @parachutedotco
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.