Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Palmerstown House Estate

Go to website

Facts about Palmerstown House Estate

Description
Kildare Golf Course - Palmerstown House Estate in Johnstown, Naas, Kildare offers a unique and special venue for a special day. Only 30 ...
HQ Location
Johnstown, Kildare, Ireland
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Palmerstown House Estate

X
Facebook

Palmerstown House Estate employees

Graham Byrne avatar
Graham Byrne
Head PGA Professional
Kate O’Callaghan avatar
Kate O’Callaghan
Food And Beverage Assistant
Martin Hayes avatar
Martin Hayes
Senior Sous Chef
Michael shea avatar
Michael shea
PGA Professional
Chelsea Crowe avatar
Chelsea Crowe
Wedding, Events & Corporate Sales Manager

Frequent questions about Palmerstown House Estate

How many employees does Palmerstown House Estate have?
Palmerstown House Estate has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Palmerstown House Estate's industry?
Palmerstown House Estate is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is Palmerstown House Estate's headquarters?
Palmerstown House Estate's headquarters is located in Johnstown, Kildare, Ireland.
What is the website of Palmerstown House Estate?
You may visit their official website at https://palmerstownhouse.ie
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.