Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Palmer Gas & Oil

Go to website

Facts about Palmer Gas & Oil

Description
Family-owned and operated propane and fuel oil delivery and service company with an over 85-year history serving New Hampshire, Northern ...
HQ Location
Atkinson, NH, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Oil And Gas
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Palmer Gas & Oil

X
Facebook
@palmergasco
Linkedin
@palmergas

Palmer Gas & Oil employees

Bill Ermer avatar
Bill Ermer
President
Charles Ermer avatar
Charles Ermer
President
Charlie Ermer avatar
Charlie Ermer
VP Business Operations
Joanne Ermer avatar
Joanne Ermer
VP of Human Resources & IT
Michael Finney avatar
Michael Finney
Lead Warehouse Coordinator
Chris Gagnon avatar
Chris Gagnon
Safety & Operations Director
Shawn Burns avatar
Shawn Burns
Lead Technician
Bill Chisholm avatar
Bill Chisholm
Pricing Manager
Paul Tetrault avatar
Paul Tetrault
Logistics Professional
Benjamin Kaul avatar
Benjamin Kaul
Delivery Manager
Kenny Lam avatar
Kenny Lam
Purchasing Supervisor
David Middleton avatar
David Middleton
Internal Operations Manager
Peter Iacobucci avatar
Peter Iacobucci
General Manager
Sean Smith avatar
Sean Smith
Service Advisor
Linn Kurkjian avatar
Linn Kurkjian
Marketing Manager
Kyle Kling avatar
Kyle Kling
Social Media Content Marketing Specialist
Ian Taylor avatar
Ian Taylor
Field Operations Manager
Scott Ireland avatar
Scott Ireland
Safety Manager

Frequent questions about Palmer Gas & Oil

How many employees does Palmer Gas & Oil have?
Palmer Gas & Oil has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Palmer Gas & Oil's industry?
Palmer Gas & Oil is involved in the industry of Oil And Gas.
Where is Palmer Gas & Oil's headquarters?
Palmer Gas & Oil's headquarters is located in Atkinson, NH, United States.
What is the website of Palmer Gas & Oil?
You may visit their official website at https://palmergas.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.