Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Palmer Snell

Go to website

Facts about Palmer Snell

Description
Palmer Snell is one of the largest estate and letting agencies in the South West of England, with offices covering Devon, Dorset and Some...
HQ Location
Bath, Bath And North East Somerset, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Real Estate
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Palmer Snell

X
Facebook

Palmer Snell employees

Katy Mason avatar
Katy Mason
Senior Sales Negotiator
Michelle Hudson avatar
Michelle Hudson
Lettings Negotiator
Carrie White avatar
Carrie White
Estate Agent
Matt Stockham avatar
Matt Stockham
Lettings Negotiator
Ada Wojciechowska avatar
Ada Wojciechowska
Sales Negotiator
Hayley Bulmer avatar
Hayley Bulmer
Senior Sales Negotiator
Adam Sarson avatar
Adam Sarson
Senior Branch Manager
Natalie Fox avatar
Natalie Fox
Sales Negotiator
Charlotte Martin avatar
Charlotte Martin
Assistant Sales Manager
Sam Davidson avatar
Sam Davidson
Estate Agent
Matthew Wilson avatar
Matthew Wilson
Senior Sales Negotiator
Kelsey Clark avatar
Kelsey Clark
Sales Negotiator
Callum Tuck avatar
Callum Tuck
Sales Negotiator

Frequent questions about Palmer Snell

How many employees does Palmer Snell have?
Palmer Snell has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Palmer Snell's industry?
Palmer Snell is involved in the industry of Real Estate.
Where is Palmer Snell's headquarters?
Palmer Snell's headquarters is located in Bath, Bath And North East Somerset, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Palmer Snell?
You may visit their official website at https://palmersnell.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.