Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Padua Communications

Go to website

Facts about Padua Communications

Description
Padua Communications offers a range of content, PR, marketing and events services to improve your business communications. Call us on 020...
HQ Location
Fordingbridge, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Padua Communications

Padua Communications employees

Nicky FCIM avatar
Nicky FCIM
Managing Director
Jason Jenkins avatar
Jason Jenkins
Director
Caroline Saunders avatar
Caroline Saunders
Consultant - Content, Marketing and PR
Sara Appleton avatar
Sara Appleton
Marketing & Events Support: PA to MD
Andy Millard avatar
Andy Millard
Consultant - Content, Marketing and PR

Frequent questions about Padua Communications

How many employees does Padua Communications have?
Padua Communications has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Padua Communications's industry?
Padua Communications is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is Padua Communications's headquarters?
Padua Communications's headquarters is located in Fordingbridge, Hampshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Padua Communications?
You may visit their official website at https://paduacommunications.com
What's the official twitter of Padua Communications
The twitter username of Padua Communications is @nickyrudd01
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.