Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Packet Host

Go to website

Facts about Packet Host

Description
Our company and product are now Equinix Metal™. Stay tuned for what comes next!
Website
packet.net
HQ Location
New York, NY, United States
Number of employees
5001-10000
Industry
Internet
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Packet Host

Packet Host employees

Gregory Howard avatar
Gregory Howard
VP Worldwide Sales, Packet
Scott Burns avatar
Scott Burns
Senior Director of Research and Development
Brian Karstetter avatar
Brian Karstetter
Senior Director Product & Strategy
Branden Stanley avatar
Branden Stanley
Director of Technical Support
Rob Williams avatar
Rob Williams
Head of Strategic Alliances and Channel
James Malachowski avatar
James Malachowski
Head of Solution Architects - Equinix Metal
JoAnn Trotter avatar
JoAnn Trotter
Network Engineer Incident Manger
Zev Weiss avatar
Zev Weiss
Senior Linux Kernel Developer
Kintul Patadia avatar
Kintul Patadia
Sr. Account Executive - Digital Sales
Krystal Hancock avatar
Krystal Hancock
Sales Strategy and Operations Manager, Business
Ryan Hartje avatar
Ryan Hartje
Senior Software Engineer
Jamie Law avatar
Jamie Law
Sr. Manager, Platform Revenue
Ricardo Antuna avatar
Ricardo Antuna
Alliances
Michael Pedrazzini avatar
Michael Pedrazzini
Facilities Manager
Lyndsey Watson avatar
Lyndsey Watson
Project Manager
Daniel Finneran avatar
Daniel Finneran
Senior Manager, Developer Relations
Joshua Krammes avatar
Joshua Krammes
Strategic Partnerships
Jose Fons avatar
Jose Fons
EMEA Network Service Engineering Manager
Tim Banks avatar
Tim Banks
Principal Solutions Architect
Levon Tarver avatar
Levon Tarver
Staff Software Engineer

Frequent questions about Packet Host

How many employees does Packet Host have?
Packet Host has approximately 5001-10000 employees.
What is Packet Host's industry?
Packet Host is involved in the industry of Internet.
Where is Packet Host's headquarters?
Packet Host's headquarters is located in New York, NY, United States.
What is the website of Packet Host?
You may visit their official website at https://packet.net
What's the official twitter of Packet Host
The twitter username of Packet Host is @packethost
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.