Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Packet Clearing House

Go to website

Facts about Packet Clearing House

Description
Tagline
Website
pch.net
HQ Location
Berkeley, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Telecommunications
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Packet Clearing House

X
Facebook

Packet Clearing House employees

Gaël Hernández avatar
Gaël Hernández
Director Edge Network Strategy and Planning
Mimi MA avatar
Mimi MA
Business Manager
Nishal Goburdhan avatar
Nishal Goburdhan
Internet Infrastructure Analyst
Sean Barton avatar
Sean Barton
Chief Strategy Officer

Frequent questions about Packet Clearing House

How many employees does Packet Clearing House have?
Packet Clearing House has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Packet Clearing House's industry?
Packet Clearing House is involved in the industry of Telecommunications.
Where is Packet Clearing House's headquarters?
Packet Clearing House's headquarters is located in Berkeley, California, United States.
What is the website of Packet Clearing House?
You may visit their official website at https://pch.net
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.