Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pacificsky Solar

Go to website

Facts about Pacificsky Solar

Description
PacificSky Solar is a trusted installer with over 20 years of business. From Simi Vallley to San Diego, we help families go solar one roo...
HQ Location
Canoga Park, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Environmental Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Pacificsky Solar

Pacificsky Solar employees

Arman Tirmizi avatar
Arman Tirmizi
President Of Sales
Qusai Bhaijeewala avatar
Qusai Bhaijeewala
Director of Operations
Daniela Marudi avatar
Daniela Marudi
Marketing Director
Dylan Theisen avatar
Dylan Theisen
Energy Specialist
Paula Marudi avatar
Paula Marudi
Operations Manager

Frequent questions about Pacificsky Solar

How many employees does Pacificsky Solar have?
Pacificsky Solar has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Pacificsky Solar's industry?
Pacificsky Solar is involved in the industry of Environmental Services.
Where is Pacificsky Solar's headquarters?
Pacificsky Solar's headquarters is located in Canoga Park, CA, United States.
What is the website of Pacificsky Solar?
You may visit their official website at https://pacificskysolar.com
What's the official twitter of Pacificsky Solar
The twitter username of Pacificsky Solar is @pacificskysolar
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.