Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pacific Support Services

Go to website

Facts about Pacific Support Services

Description
Home - Pacific Support Services is a Cleaning Company located in Eltham, London. We offer a wide range of cleaning services.
HQ Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Facilities Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Pacific Support Services

Pacific Support Services employees

Richard Pallett avatar
Richard Pallett
Managing Director
Gabriela Soican avatar
Gabriela Soican
HR Manager
Dean Taylor avatar
Dean Taylor
Operations Manager

Frequent questions about Pacific Support Services

How many employees does Pacific Support Services have?
Pacific Support Services has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Pacific Support Services's industry?
Pacific Support Services is involved in the industry of Facilities Services.
Where is Pacific Support Services's headquarters?
Pacific Support Services's headquarters is located in London, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Pacific Support Services?
You may visit their official website at https://pacificsupportservices.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Pacific Support Services
The twitter username of Pacific Support Services is @pacificsupport
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.