Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada

Go to website

Facts about Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada

Description
Website
ppa.gc.ca
HQ Location
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Maritime
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada

Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada employees

Danielle Lewis avatar
Danielle Lewis
Director, People and Organizational Development
Guangbin Yan avatar
Guangbin Yan
Board Director
Colin Sands avatar
Colin Sands
Fraser River Pilot
Martin Lelewski avatar
Martin Lelewski
Shore Engineer
Jordan Douglas avatar
Jordan Douglas
Engineer
Stuart Mackenzie avatar
Stuart Mackenzie
Chief Financial Officer

Frequent questions about Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada

How many employees does Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada have?
Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada's industry?
Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada is involved in the industry of Maritime.
Where is Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada's headquarters?
Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada's headquarters is located in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
What is the website of Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada?
You may visit their official website at https://ppa.gc.ca
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.