Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pacific Excavation Inc

Go to website

Facts about Pacific Excavation Inc

Description
Pacific Excavation
HQ Location
Eugene, OR, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Pacific Excavation Inc

X
Facebook

Pacific Excavation Inc employees

Brad Carlsen avatar
Brad Carlsen
Business Owner
Lisa Powell avatar
Lisa Powell
Payroll Manager
Vincent Rivera avatar
Vincent Rivera
Purchasing
Luis Alvarez avatar
Luis Alvarez
Warehouse Laborer
Melissa Long avatar
Melissa Long
Contract Administrator
Crista Cline avatar
Crista Cline
Contract Administrator

Frequent questions about Pacific Excavation Inc

How many employees does Pacific Excavation Inc have?
Pacific Excavation Inc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Pacific Excavation Inc's industry?
Pacific Excavation Inc is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Pacific Excavation Inc's headquarters?
Pacific Excavation Inc's headquarters is located in Eugene, OR, United States.
What is the website of Pacific Excavation Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://pacificexc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.