Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.

Description
We are a leading outsourced accounting and bookkeeping service company providing services to clients across USA and Australia.
HQ Location
Irvine, California, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Accounting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.

Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc. employees

Jim Merrill avatar
Jim Merrill
President
Anand Tated avatar
Anand Tated
Owner
Teresa Chiechi avatar
Teresa Chiechi
Chief Operating Officer/EVP Customer Success
Blair Carson avatar
Blair Carson
Regional Director of Business Development
Nash Dickey avatar
Nash Dickey
Regional Director Of Business Development
Shiva Vasantha avatar
Shiva Vasantha
Head Of Taxation
Keith Elison avatar
Keith Elison
Director of Client Accounting Services
Michael Traylor avatar
Michael Traylor
Regional Director Of Business Development
Sunil Sengunthar avatar
Sunil Sengunthar
Head Of Sales Marketing
Thomas Wineteer avatar
Thomas Wineteer
Regional Director Of Business Development
Nathan Whitaker avatar
Nathan Whitaker
Business Development Manager
Jordan Jacob avatar
Jordan Jacob
Client Engagement Officer
Ben White avatar
Ben White
Client Engagement Manager
Paul Dsouza avatar
Paul Dsouza
Business Development Specialist
Pawan Jadav avatar
Pawan Jadav
Marketing Manager
Jonathan Cohen avatar
Jonathan Cohen
Business Development Manager
Tony Webster avatar
Tony Webster
Client Engagement Officer
Linda Alvarez avatar
Linda Alvarez
receptionist/Payroll
Kathy Robinson avatar
Kathy Robinson
Business Development Manager

Frequent questions about Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.

How many employees does Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc. have?
Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc. has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.'s industry?
Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc. is involved in the industry of Accounting.
Where is Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.'s headquarters?
Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.'s headquarters is located in Irvine, California, United States.
What is the website of Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://pacificabs.com
What's the official twitter of Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc.
The twitter username of Pacific Accounting & Business Services Inc. is @pacificabs
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.