Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand

Go to website

Facts about Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand

Description
Looking for a new car? Buy a new car from your nearest Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand dealership. Book a test drive today.
Website
mmnz.co.nz
HQ Location
Elsdon, Porirua, New Zealand
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Motor Vehicle Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand

Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand employees

Chanel Barrow avatar
Chanel Barrow
Marketing and Events Coordinator
Roland Kwing avatar
Roland Kwing
Head of Finance, Human Resource, Facilities & Compliance
Tony Johnston avatar
Tony Johnston
Head Of Sales
Reece Congdon avatar
Reece Congdon
Head of Marketing, Corporate Affairs & Customer Care
Haig Davidson avatar
Haig Davidson
Dealer Relationship Manager
Graeme Swan avatar
Graeme Swan
Technical Trainer
Campbell Grant avatar
Campbell Grant
Product Manager
Jordan Roes avatar
Jordan Roes
Market Planning Assistant
Steven Mooney avatar
Steven Mooney
Advertising Manager
Om Thakur avatar
Om Thakur
Financial Accountant
Kamal Harun avatar
Kamal Harun
IT Support Engineer
Olivia Talalupe avatar
Olivia Talalupe
Sales Logistics Specialist
Laura Kirkwood avatar
Laura Kirkwood
Product Analyst
Veeral Patel avatar
Veeral Patel
IT Support Engineer
Thomas Wylie avatar
Thomas Wylie
Management Accountant & Dealer Profitability Analyst
Dana Abbott avatar
Dana Abbott
Business Development Manager
Vaisakh Kumar avatar
Vaisakh Kumar
Enterprise Architect

Frequent questions about Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand

How many employees does Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand have?
Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand's industry?
Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand is involved in the industry of Motor Vehicle Manufacturing.
Where is Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand's headquarters?
Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand's headquarters is located in Elsdon, Porirua, New Zealand.
What is the website of Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand?
You may visit their official website at https://mmnz.co.nz
What's the official twitter of Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand
The twitter username of Mitsubishi Motors New Zealand is @mitsubishinz
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.