Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Miss Daisy's Nursery

Go to website

Facts about Miss Daisy's Nursery

Description
Welcome to our prestigious nursery schools all across central London. We have locations in Chelsea, Hyde Park, Brook Green, Knightsbridge...
HQ Location
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Education Administration Programs
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Miss Daisy's Nursery

X
Facebook

Miss Daisy's Nursery employees

Ellie Gray avatar
Ellie Gray
Headmistress
Carmela Garcia avatar
Carmela Garcia
Headmistress
Lucy Caminada avatar
Lucy Caminada
Headmistress

Frequent questions about Miss Daisy's Nursery

How many employees does Miss Daisy's Nursery have?
Miss Daisy's Nursery has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Miss Daisy's Nursery's industry?
Miss Daisy's Nursery is involved in the industry of Education Administration Programs.
Where is Miss Daisy's Nursery's headquarters?
Miss Daisy's Nursery's headquarters is located in London, Greater London, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Miss Daisy's Nursery?
You may visit their official website at https://missdaisysnursery.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.