Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mirror Media Group

Go to website

Facts about Mirror Media Group

Description
The Best Source of News, Culture, Lifestyle for Culver City, Mar Vista, Del Rey, Palms and West Los Angeles
HQ Location
Santa Monica, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Newspaper Publishing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Mirror Media Group

Mirror Media Group employees

TJ Montemer avatar
TJ Montemer
Owner
Rocki Davidson avatar
Rocki Davidson
Marketing/PR Advertising Account Executive

Frequent questions about Mirror Media Group

How many employees does Mirror Media Group have?
Mirror Media Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mirror Media Group's industry?
Mirror Media Group is involved in the industry of Newspaper Publishing.
Where is Mirror Media Group's headquarters?
Mirror Media Group's headquarters is located in Santa Monica, California, United States.
What is the website of Mirror Media Group?
You may visit their official website at https://westsidetoday.com
What's the official twitter of Mirror Media Group
The twitter username of Mirror Media Group is @westsidelatoday
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.