Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Minerva Holdings Ltd.

Go to website

Facts about Minerva Holdings Ltd.

Description
Healthcare & Medical Clinic Equipment Leases made easy by Minerva Leasing, a 100% Canadian company with unique expertise in leasing medic...
HQ Location
Edmonton, AB, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Financial Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Minerva Holdings Ltd.

X
Facebook

Minerva Holdings Ltd. employees

Suzan Williams avatar
Suzan Williams
General Manager

Frequent questions about Minerva Holdings Ltd.

How many employees does Minerva Holdings Ltd. have?
Minerva Holdings Ltd. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Minerva Holdings Ltd.'s industry?
Minerva Holdings Ltd. is involved in the industry of Financial Services.
Where is Minerva Holdings Ltd.'s headquarters?
Minerva Holdings Ltd.'s headquarters is located in Edmonton, AB, Canada.
What is the website of Minerva Holdings Ltd.?
You may visit their official website at https://minervaleasing.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.