Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mindful Collective Co.

Go to website

Facts about Mindful Collective Co.

Description
B Yoga high performance B MATs: essentials for everyday yoga. Try the world's grippiest, most durable and lightweight mat.
HQ Location
Burnaby, BC, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Wellness And Fitness Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Mindful Collective Co.

X
Facebook

Mindful Collective Co. employees

Andrea Morris avatar
Andrea Morris
Founder & CEO
Natalie Botteselle avatar
Natalie Botteselle
Director, People & Culture
Elisa Kosonen avatar
Elisa Kosonen
Director, Marketing & eCommerce
Max Feldman avatar
Max Feldman
Director Of Operations
Miriam Wehnert avatar
Miriam Wehnert
Director of Finance
Peter Aird avatar
Peter Aird
Customer Satisfaction Lead
Eva Nguyen avatar
Eva Nguyen
Marketing Intern
Michaela Sztefkova avatar
Michaela Sztefkova
Bookkeeper
Irene Yokoo avatar
Irene Yokoo
Product Developer
Gian Lombardi avatar
Gian Lombardi
Customer Satisfaction Specialist

Frequent questions about Mindful Collective Co.

How many employees does Mindful Collective Co. have?
Mindful Collective Co. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mindful Collective Co.'s industry?
Mindful Collective Co. is involved in the industry of Wellness And Fitness Services.
Where is Mindful Collective Co.'s headquarters?
Mindful Collective Co.'s headquarters is located in Burnaby, BC, Canada.
What is the website of Mindful Collective Co.?
You may visit their official website at https://byoganow.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.