Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Milspeed Limited

Go to website

Facts about Milspeed Limited

Description
HQ Location
Bourton On The Water, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Plastics Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Milspeed Limited

X
Facebook

Milspeed Limited employees

David Speed avatar
David Speed
director and chairman retired
Matthew Hudson avatar
Matthew Hudson
Head of Innovation Partnerships.
Philip Gill avatar
Philip Gill
Operations Director
Nik Perko avatar
Nik Perko
Warehouse Assistant
James Stewart avatar
James Stewart
Technical Manager
Wojciech Tunski avatar
Wojciech Tunski
Product Development Manager

Frequent questions about Milspeed Limited

How many employees does Milspeed Limited have?
Milspeed Limited has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Milspeed Limited's industry?
Milspeed Limited is involved in the industry of Plastics Manufacturing.
Where is Milspeed Limited's headquarters?
Milspeed Limited's headquarters is located in Bourton On The Water, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Milspeed Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://milspeed.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.